Rokkaku Seiji

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 419 views

Rokkaku Seiji

Name: 六角精児
Name (romaji): Rokkaku Seiji
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: June 24, 1962
Birthplace: Hyougo, Japan
Height: 175cm
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: Tobiraza

TV Shows
Mayonaka no Panya-san (NHK, 2013, ep3-4)
TAKE FIVE (TBS, 2013)
Aibou 10 (TV Asahi, 2011)
Majutsu wa Sasayaku (Fuji TV, 2011)
Ikemen desu ne (TBS, 2011)
Hi wa Mata Noboru (TV Asahi, 2011)
Saigo no Bansan (TV Asahi, 2011)< ...


Rikiya

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 467 views

Rikiya

Name: リキヤ
Name (romaji): Rikiya / RIKIYA
Real name: Kurokawa Rikiya (黒川力矢)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: January 17, 1975
Birthplace: Wakayama, Japan
Height: 183cm
Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: Sky Corporation

TV Shows
Iki mo Dekinai Natsu (Fuji TV, 2012)
Good Life~Arigato,Papa. Sayonara~ (Fuji TV, 2011)
Guilty Akuma to Keiyakushita Onna (Fuji TV, 2010)
Keishicho Keizoku Sosakan (TV Asahi, ...


Reireisha Bafu

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 326 views

Reireisha Bafu

Name: 鈴々舎馬風
Name (romaji): Reireisha Bafu
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: Japan

TV Shows
Don Quixote (NTV, 2011, ep1,6-7,11)

...

Rachi Shinji

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 380 views

Rachi Shinji

Name: 良知真次 (らち しんじ)
Name (romaji): Rachi Shinji
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: March 16, 1983
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment

TV Shows
Toshi Densetsu no Onna (TV Asahi, 2012)

Movies
Gunjo Ai ga Shizunda Umi no Iro (2009)

...

Riju Go

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 1608 views

Riju Go

Name: 利重剛 ((りじゅう ごう)
Name (romaji): Riju Go
Real name: 笹平 剛
Profession: Actor, Director, Writer
Birthdate: July 31, 1962
Birthplace: Yokohama
Height: 178cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Quarter Tone

TV Shows
Perfect Blue (TBS, 2012, ep4)
ATARU (TBS, 2012)
Team Batista 3 (Fuji TV, 2011)
Diplomat Kuroda Kousaku (Fuji TV, 2011, ep1)
General Rouge no Gaisen (Fuji ...