Ma Dong Suk

Written by admin on . No Comment, 618 views

Ma Dong Suk

Name: 마동석 / Ma Dong Suk (Ma Dong Seok)
Real name: 이동석 / Lee Dong Suk
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: March 1, 1971
Height: 180cm
Weight: 90kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: SidusHq

 

TV Shows

Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010)
Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009)
Powerful Opponents (KBS2, 2008)
Robber (SBS, 2008)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)

Movies

The Good, The Bad, The Weird (2008)
Beastie Boys (2008)
Rabbit (2008)
Brave New World (2007)
Worst Guy Ever (2007)
Sunday Seoul (2006)
Heaven’s Soldiers (2005)

Keyword : Ate, Birth, Dr. Champ, Good, Powerful Opponents, Robber, Sign, Swallow the Sun, The Good, The Bad, The Weird, Tron, KBS2, MBC, Sidus, Bi, Ma Dong Suk, Ron


Share This :