Park Hye Won

Written by admin on . No Comment, 360 views

Park Hye Won

Name: 박혜원 / Park Hye Won (Bak Hye Won)
Real name: 박예슬 / Park Ye Seul (Bak Ye Seul)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: June 23, 1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Family: Older brother
Hobbies: Watching movies, horseback riding, swimming and skiing

 

TV Series

The Road Home (KBS1, 2009)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Time Between Dog and Wolf (MBC, 2007)
Bad Woman, Good Woman (MBC, 2007)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Behind Enemy Lines: Axis of Evil (2006)
Dasepo Girl (2006)

Keyword : 12, 36, Ate, Bad Woman, Good Woman, Birth, Good, Out, Sign, The Road, The Road Home, Time Between Dog and Wolf, Tron, Wolf, KBS1, MBC, Bi, Park Hye Won, Ron


Share This :