You Sa Ra

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 1856 views

You Sa Ra

Name: You Sa Ra
Hangul: 유사라
Birthdate: September 29, 1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Blood Type: Not Available

Movies
Vacance | Bakangseu (2013) - Soo-In

Drama Series
Jang Ok Jung, Living by Love (SBS / 2013)
Twinkle Twinkle (MBC / 2011)

...

Bae Suzy

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 862 views

Bae Suzy

Name: 수지 / Bae Suzy
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Soo Ji
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: October 10, 1994
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group: Miss A

TV Shows
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Big (KBS2, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011) ...


Baek So Mi

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 504 views

Baek So Mi

Name: 백소미 / Baek So Mi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: December 11, 1982
Height: 168cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
Here Comes Ajumma (KBS2, 2006)
Sea God (KBS2, 2004)
Love on a Jujube Tree (KBS1, 1994)

Movies
Oh! My God 2 (2009)
Love Phobia (2006)

...

Baek Seung Hee

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 492 views

Baek Seung Hee

Name: 백승희 / Baek Seung Hee
Real name: 백미경 / Baek Mi Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: September 12, 1986
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Virgo

TV Shows
May Queen (MBC, 2012)
I Do, I Do (MBC, 2012)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
I Hate You, But It's Fine (KBS1, 2 ...


Baek Ok Dam

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 438 views

Baek Ok Dam

Name: 백옥담 / Baek Ok Dam
Profession: Actress

TV Shows
Syndrome (jTBC, 2012)
New Tales of Gisaeng (SBS, 2011)
Queen of Ahyun (MBC, 2007)

...