Fish Leong

Written by admin on . No Comment, 342 views

Fish Leong

Name: 梁靜茹 (Traditional)
Chinese name: 梁静茹 (Simplified)
Mandarin Name: Pinyin Liáng Jìngrú
Other name: Jasmine Leong
Birth name: Leong Chui Peng (梁翠萍)
Birthday: June 16, 1978
Birthplace: Kuala Pilah, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia
Occupation: Singer
Genre: Mandarin pop
Label: Rock Records

Keyword : 36, Abel, Birth, Up, NGR, Adit, Bi, Arin


Share This :