Adit

Written by admin on . No Comment, 467 views

Adit

Biography
Real Name: Aditya Nuruliman Firmansyah
Nick Name: Adit
Place of birth: Bandung
Date of birth: May 29, 1988
Father's name: Eddy Sudrajat
Mother's name: Suliah
Hobby: Travelling, Otomotif

TV Series

Bidadari 3
Pinokio
Romeo Dan Juliet
Jangan Berhenti Mencintaiku

Filmography
Chika (2008)
Kawin Kontrak Lagi (2008)

Keyword : Iman, Biography, Firman, Eddy, Eddy Sud, Ate, Birth, Chika, Cinta, Kawin Kontrak, Kawin Kontrak Lagi, May, Tron, FILM, Adit, Bi, Aditya, Ron


Share This :