Adrian Zmed

Written by admin on . No Comment, 310 views

Adrian Zmed

Birth name: Adrian George Zmed
Date of birth: 4 March 1954, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 8 1/2"
Family: Susan Wood, 2 children

Filmography
2008 - Spring Break '83
2006 - Craving Heart, The
2005 - Sex Sells: The Making of 'Touch'
2004 - Drone Virus, The
2002 - Until Morning
2002 - Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter
2000 - Running from the Shadows
2000 - Little Insects
1999 - Unconditional Love
1994 - Improper Conduct
1991 - Eyewitness to Murder
1984 - Bachelor Party
1983 - Final Terror, The
1982 - Grease 2

Keyword : Children, Ate, Birth, Chicago, Ex, Heart, Love, Run, Running, Shadow, Tron, War, FILM, Bi, Ron


Share This :