Ian Ziering

Written by admin on . No Comment, 368 views

Ian Ziering

Birth name: Ziering, Ian Andrew
Date of birth: 30 March 1964, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6' 0"
Family: Nikki Schieler Ziering (4 July 1997 - 2002) (divorced)

Filmography
2008 - Legend of Awesomest Maximus, The
2008 - Baby on Board
2007 - Tyrannosaurus Azteca
2006 - Stripped Down
2006 - Man vs. Monday
2005 - Six Months Later
2003 - Freelancer
1995 - No Way Back
1981 - Endless Love

Keyword : BoA, Ate, Baby on Board, Birth, Love, Tron, War, FILM, Bi, Lance, Ron, Baby


Share This :