Lucy Liu

Written by admin on . No Comment, 412 views

Lucy Liu

Birth Name: Lucy Alexis Liu
Date of Birth: 2 December 1968, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5' 3"

Filmography
2010 - Beautiful Asian Brides
2008 - Year of Getting to Know Us, The
2008 - Kung Fu Panda
2007 - Watching the Detectives
2007 - Rise
2007 - Code Name: The Cleaner
2006 - Lucky Number Slevin
2006 - Freedom's Fury
2005 - Domino
2005 - 3 Needles
2004 - Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2003 - Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003 - Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2002 - Cypher
2002 - Chicago
2002 - Ballistic: Ecks vs. Sever
2001 - SSX Tricky
2001 - Hotel
2000 - Shanghai Noon
2000 - Charlie's Angels
1999 - True Crime
1999 - Play It to the Bone
1999 - Payback
1999 - Molly
1999 - Mating Habits of the Earthbound Human, The
1998 - Love Kills
1997 - Guy
1997 - Gridlock'd
1997 - Flypaper
1997 - City of Industry
1996 - Jerry Maguire
1995 - Bang
1993 - Protozoa
1992 - Ban wo zong heng

Keyword : Crime, IU, Charlie, 3 Needles, Angel, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Chicago, Cleaner, Code Name: The Cleaner, Domino, Earth, Ex, Kill Bill, Kung Fu, Kung Fu Panda, Love, Lucky Number Slevin, Numb, Oz, Rick, Shanghai, The Detective, Throttle, Tron, Watching the Detectives, FILM, Alex, Bi, Now, UEE, Lucky, Ron


Share This :