Anne Hathaway

Written by admin on . No Comment, 436 views

Anne Hathaway

Biography
Birth Name: Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nick Name: Annie
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Date of Birth: November, 12 November 1982
Height: 5' 8"

Filmography
2011 - Get Smart 2
2010 - The Opposite of Love
2010 - The Fiance
2010 - Alice in Wonderland
2009 - Bride Wars
2008 - Rachel Getting Married
2008 - Passengers
2008 - Get Smart's Bruce and Lloyd Out of Control
2008 - Get Smart
2007 - Becoming Jane
2006 - The Devil Wears Prada
2005 - Hoodwinked!
2005 - Havoc
2005 - Brokeback Mountain
2004 - The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004 - Ella Enchanted
2002 - Nicholas Nickleby
2002 - Neko no ongaeshi
2001 - Princess Diaries, The
2001 - The Other Side of Heaven

Keyword : Eli, Eko, Anne, Biography, Dev, Ant, 12, Alice in Wonderland, Ate, Becoming Jane, Birth, Bride Wars, Brokeback Mountain, Control, Enchanted, Get Smart, Hoodwinked, Love, November, Out, Passengers, Rachel, Rachel Getting Married, The Devil, The Devil Wears Prada, The Opposite of Love, The Other Side, Tron, War, FILM, Bi, Ron, Fia, Land


Share This :