Kate Hudson

Written by admin on . No Comment, 615 views

Kate Hudson

Biography
Birth Name: Kate Garry Hudson
Nick Name: Katie
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth: April 19, 1979
Height: 5' 6"
Family: Chris Robinson (VIII) (31 December 2000 - 25 October 2007) (divorced), 1 child

Filmography
2009 - Nine
2009 - A Dream of Red Mansions
2009 - Bride Wars
2009 - Big Eyes
2008 - My Best Friend's Girl
2008 - Fool's Gold
2007 - Sleight of Mind
2007 - Cutlass
2007 - Can You Keep a Secret?
2006 - You, Me and Dupree
2005 - The Skeleton Key
2004 - Raising Helen
2003 - How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003 - Le Divorce
2003 - Alex & Emma
2002 - The Four Feathers
2001 - The Cutting Room
2000 - Gossip
2000 - Dr T and the Women
2000 - Almost Famous
2000 - About Adam
1999 - 200 Cigarettes
1998 - Ricochet River
1998 - Desert Blue

Keyword : Robin, Biography, You, A Secret, Angel, Ate, Big Eyes, Birth, Bride Wars, Dream, Ex, Fool's Gold, My Best Friend, My Best Friend's Girl, Nine, Out, Raising Helen, Red, Secret, The Cut, The Skeleton Key, The Women, Tron, Up, War, YES, You, Me and Dupree, FILM, Alex, Bi, Ron


Share This :