Candice Bergen

Written by admin on . No Comment, 714 views

Candice Bergen

Biography
Birth Name: Candice Patricia Bergren
Nick Name: Candy
Place of birth: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth: May 9, 1946
Height: 5' 7 1/2"
Family: Marshall Rose (15 June 2000 - present)
Louis Malle (27 September 1980 - 23 November 1995) (RIP), 1 child

Filmography
2009 - Bride Wars
2008 - The Women
2008 - Sex and the City
2003 - View from the Top
2003 - The In-Laws
2002 - Sweet Home Alabama
2000 - Miss Congeniality
1985 - Stick
1984 - 2010
1982 - Gandhi
1981 - Rich and Famous
1979 - Starting Over
1978 - Oliver's Story
1978 - La Fine del mondo nel nostro solito letto in una notte piena di pioggia
1977 - The Domino Principle
1976 - America at the Movies
1975 - The Wind and the Lion
1975 - Bite the Bullet
1974 - 11 Harrowhouse
1971 - T.R. Baskin
1971 - The Hunting Party
1971 - Carnal Knowledge
1970 - Soldier Blue
1970 - Getting Straight
1970 - The Adventurers
1968 - The Magus
1967 - Vivre pour vivre
1967 - Day the Fish Came Out, The
1966 - Sand Pebbles, The
1966 - Group, The
1952 - Screen Snapshots 5854: Young Hollywood

Keyword : Adventure, Biography, You, A Di, Angel, Ate, Birth, Bride Wars, Candy, Domino, Ex, Holly, House, Lio, May, November, Out, Screen, The Hunting Party, The In-Laws, The Women, Tron, Up, War, FILM, Andy, Bi, Eric, Now, Ron


Share This :