Meg Ryan

Written by admin on . No Comment, 282 views

Meg Ryan

Biography
Birth Name: Margaret Mary Emily Anne Hyra
Place of birth: Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Date of birth: 19 November 1961
Height: 5' 8"
Family: Dennis Quaid (14 February 1991 - 16 July 2001) (divorced), 1 child

Filmography
2009 - Serious Moonlight
2008 - The Women
2008 - My Mom's New Boyfriend
2008 - The Deal
2007 - In the Land of Women
2004 - Against the Ropes
2003 - In the Cut
2001 - The Wedding Planner
2001 - Kate & Leopold
2000 - Proof of Life
2000 - Lost Souls
2000 - Hanging Up
2000 - Desert Saints
1998 - You've Got Mail
1998 - Hurlyburly
1998 - City of Angels
1997 - Anastasia
1997 - Addicted to Love
1996 - Courage Under Fire
1995 - Restoration
1995 - French Kiss
1994 - When a Man Loves a Woman
1994 - I.Q.
1993 - Sleepless in Seattle
1993 - Flesh and Bone
1992 - Prelude to a Kiss
1991 - Doors, The
1990 - Joe Versus the Volcano
1989 - When Harry Met Sally...
1988 - Presidio, The
1988 - D.O.A.
1987 - Promised Land
1987 - Innerspace
1986 - Top Gun
1986 - Armed and Dangerous
1983 - Amityville 3-D
1981 - Rich and Famous

Keyword : Anne, Rio, Biography, You, Dennis Quaid, Angel, Ate, Birth, Deal, EMI, In the Land of Women, Love, Margaret, Moon, November, Proof, Serious Moonlight, Soul, The Cut, The Deal, The Wedding, The Women, Tron, Up, Wedding, FILM, Bi, Emil, Ron, Land


Share This :