Lynn Whitfield

Written by admin on . No Comment, 350 views

Lynn Whitfield

Biography
Birth Name: Lynn Butler-Smith
Place of birth: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Date of birth: May 6, 1953
Height: 5' 5"
Family: Brian Gibson (4 July 1990 - 1992) (divorced), 1 child
Van Whitfield (divorced)

Filmography
2009 - Rebound, The
2009 - Mama, I Want to Sing!
2008 - The Women
2008 - Kings of the Evening
2006 - Madea's Family Reunion
2006 - Confessions
2003 - Head of State
2000 - A Time for Dancing
1998 - Stepmom
1997 - The Planet of Junior Brown
1997 - Gone Fishin'
1997 - Eve's Bayou
1996 - A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1994 - In the Army Now
1987 - Jaws: The Revenge
1987 - Dead Aim
1985 - Slugger's Wife, The
1985 - Silverado
1983 - Doctor Detroit

Keyword : Biography, You, Shin, Ant, Ate, Birth, Evening, Family Reunion, Gone, Love, Mama, May, Rebound, The Women, Tron, FILM, Bi, Now, Ron


Share This :