Nikki Reed

Written by admin on . 1 Comment , 296 views

Nikki Reed

Biography
Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed
Nick Name: Nik
Place of Birth: West Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of Birth: May 17, 1988
Height: 5' 6 1/2"

Filmography
2009 - New Moon
2009 - K-11
2008 - Twilight
2008 - Privileged
2008 - Last Day of Summer
2008 - Familiar Strangers
2008 - Chain Letter
2007 - Cherry Crush
2006 - Mini's First Time
2005 - Man of God
2005 - Lords of Dogtown
2005 - American Gun
2003 - Thirteen

Keyword : Cher, Teen, Biography, American Gun, Angel, Ate, Birth, Chain Letter, Cherry, Last Day of Summer, Liar, Lords of Dogtown, May, Mini's First Time, Moon, New Moon, Thirteen, Tron, Twilight, W., FILM, Bi, Eric, Ron


Share This :