Uchiyama Shinji

Written by admin on . No Comment, 526 views

Uchiyama Shinji

Name: 内山信二 (うちやま しんじ) / Uchiyama Shinji
Nicknames: Uchiyama-kun, Ucchi, Ucchan
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: September 25, 1981
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 174cm
Weight: 125kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: Ishii-Mitsuzo Office

TV Shows
Gokusen 3 SP as Tatsukawa Minoru (NTV, 2009)
Yasuko to Kenji as Mosu (NTV, 2008)
Gokusen 3 as Tatsukawa Minoru (NTV, 2008)
Marumaru Chibi Maruko-chan SP as Kosugi-kun (Fuji TV, 2007)
Gokusen 2 as Tatsukawa Minoru (NTV, 2005)
Gokusen SP as Tatsukawa Minoru (NTV, 2003)
Gokusen as Tatsukawa Minoru (NTV, 2002)
Ten Urara (NHK, 1998)

Movies
Gokusen: The Movie (2009)
TAKESHIS' (2005)

Keyword : Shin, 12, 36, 42, Ate, Birth, Gokusen: The Movie, Sign, Take, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, Bi, Uchiyama Shinji, Ron


Share This :