Omi Toshinori

Written by admin on . No Comment, 261 views

Omi Toshinori

Name: 尾美としのり (おみ としのり) / Omi Toshinori
Real name: Omi Toshinori (尾美利徳)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: December 7, 1965
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood type: B
Talent Agency: Planning May

TV Shows
Akahana no Sensei (NTV, 2009)
Love Shuffle (TBS, 2009, ep6)
Ryusei no Kizuna (TBS, 2008)
Ando Natsu (TBS, 2008)
Natsukoi (TBS, 2008)
Sensei wa Erai! (NTV, 2008)
Muri na Renai (Fuji TV, 2008)
Otoko no Kosodate (TV Asahi, 2007)
Benkyo Shiteitai! (NHK, 2007)
Tokkyu Tanaka San Go (TBS, 2007)
Kekkon Dekinai Otoko (Fuji TV, 2006)
Dare Yorimo Mama wo Ai su (TBS, 2006, ep8)
Kurosagi (TBS, 2006, ep1)
Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai (NTV, 2006)
Jyoou no Kyoushitsu (NTV, 2005)
Tiger & Dragon (TBS, 2005)
Dr. Koishi no Jiken Chart (Fuji TV, 2004)
Minimoni de Bremen no Ongaku-tai (NHK, 2004)
Suzuga Kureta Oto (TBS, 2004)
Tobosha (TBS, 2004)
At Home Dad (Fuji TV, 2004, ep11)
Sky High 2 (TV Asahi, 2004, ep3)
Manhattan Love Story (TBS, 2003)
Koisuru Nichiyoubi (恋する日曜日) (TBS, 2003)
Saigo no Kazoku (TV Asahi, 2001)
Onihei Hanka Chou (鬼平犯科帳) (Fuji TV, 1995)
Ocha no Ma (NTV, 1993)
Ultraman Taro (TBS, 1973-74)

Movies
Sekai wa Tokidoki Utsukushii (2007)
Soredemo Boku wa Yattenai (2006)
Thank You (2006)
Umezu Kazuo: Kyofu Gekijo Negai (2005)
Koi no Mon / Otakus in Love (2004)
Tasogare Seibei (2002)
Stacy (2001)
Kaza Hana (2000)

Keyword : Hatta, You, Shin, 12, 36, 42, Anak, Ate, Birth, Dare, Love, Love Story, Mama, May, Red, Sky High, Thank You, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Eita, Omi Toshinori, Igo, Ron


Share This :