Passion Yara

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 506 views

Passion Yara

Name: パッション屋良
Name (romaji): Passion Yara
Real name: Chobyo Yara (屋良朝苗)
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate: July 23, 1976
Birthplace: Nago, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 180cm
Weight: 86kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Maseki

TV Shows
Tokkyu Tanaka San Go (TBS, 2007)

Keyword : Passion Yara, Anak, Ate, Birth, Sign, Tron, TBS, Bi, Ron


Share This :