Brother Tom

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 523 views

Brother Tom

Name: ブラザートム
Name (romaji): Brother Tom
Real name: 小栁富 / Koyanagi Tom
Profession: Actor, singer and show host
Birthdate: February 23, 1956
Birthplace: Hawaii
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Family: Son Koyanagi Yu
Talent agency: Stardust

TV Shows
Bull Doctor (NTV, 2011)
Regatta (TV Asahi, 2006)
Junjo Kirari (NHK, 2006)
Teru Teru Ashita (TV Asahi, 2006)
Ame to Yume no Ato ni (2005)
Egao no Hosoku (TBS, 2003)
Ore wa Omawari-kun (NTV, 1981) credited as Koyanagi Tom

Movies
Handsome Suit (2008)
Gegege no Kitaro (2007)
Shining Boy & Little Randy (2005)
Danboru House Girl (2001)
Tengoku made no Hyaku Mairu (2000)

Keyword : Anbo, Brother Tom, Shin, Ate, Birth, House, Red, Shining, Sign, Stardust, Tron, War, GEG, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Andy, Bi, Ron


Share This :