Ban Daisuke

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 1756 views

Ban Daisuke

Name: 伴直弥
Name (romaji): Ban Daisuke
Also known as: Ban Naoya
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: May 5, 1947
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Jotei (TV Asahi, 2007, ep7)
Suzuran (NHK, 1999)
Gift (Fuji TV, 1997), ep3)
Audrey (NHK, 1997)
Kiseki no Romance (NTV, 1996)
Help (Fuji TV, 1995)
Okane ga nai (Fuji TV, 1994)
Kayo Suspense Gekijyo 刑事鬼貫八郎2 擬装心中 (NTV, 1993)
Denko Chojin Gridman
Daihyo Torishimariyaku Deka (TV Asahi, 1990, ep22)
Deka Kizoku 2 (刑事貴族) (NTV, 1990, ep36)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari 1991 驚異の降霊術 (Fuji TV, 1991)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari 1990 Countdown (Fuji TV, 1990)
Kayo Suspense Gekijyo 家紋 (NTV, 1990)
Hello! Goodbye (ハロー!グッバイ) (NTV, 1989)
Kayo Suspense Gekijyo Bengoshi: Asahi Dake no Suke (NTV, 1989)
Abarenbo Shogun Season 3 (TV Asahi, 1989, ep76)
Kayo Suspense Gekijyo シンデレラの仮面 (NTV, 1988)
Battle Fever J (TV Asahi, 1979)
Ninja Captor (TV Asahi, 1976)
Inazuman Flash (TV Asahi, 1974)
Inazuman (TV Asahi, 1973)
Kikaida-01 as Jiro/Kikaida (TV Asahi, 1973)
Jinzo Ningen Kikaida as Jiro/Kikaida (TV Asahi, 1972)

TV Show Theme Songs
Haru Kureba, Jinzo Ningen Kikaida

Movies
Ring 2 (1999)
Ring (1998)

Keyword : Rish, Ban Daisuke, Suspense, 36, Atari, Ate, Birth, Countdown, Good, Haru, Hello, May, P2, Romance, Sign, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, TV Asahi, Bi, Now, Ello, Ron


Share This :