Ichikawa Yui

Written by admin on . No Comment, 280 views

Ichikawa Yui

Name: 市川由衣 / Ichikawa Yui
Nickname: Yuinyan
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: February 10, 1986
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 158cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Ken-On

TV Shows
RESCUE (TBS, 2009)
Kiri no Hi (NTV, 2008)
Naito Daisuke Monogatari (TBS, 2008)
Shichinin no Onna Bengoshi 2 (TV Asahi, 2008, ep5)
4 Shimai Tantei Dan (TV Asahi, 2008)
Suisei Monogatari (TBS, 2007)
Sushi Oji! (TV Asahi, 2007, ep4 and 5)
Tantei Gakuen Q (NTV, 2007, ep3)
Doubutsu 119 (NTV, 2007)
Saigo no Nightingale (NTV, 2006)
Kurosagi (TBS, 2006)
Ai to Shi wo Mitsumete (TV Asahi, 2006)
Rondo (TBS, 2006)
Kikujiro to Saki 2 (TV Asahi, 2005)
H2 (TBS, 2005)
Out Limit (WOWOW, 2005)
HOTMAN 2 (TBS, 2004)
Tengoku e no Ouenka Cheers (2004)
Wonderful Life (Fuji TV, 2004)
Ryuuten no ouhi - Saigo no koutei (TV Asahi, 2003)
Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru (TBS, 2003)
HOTMAN (TBS, 2003)
Taiho Shichauzo (TV Asahi, 2002)
Gokusen (NTV, 2002, ep7)

Movies
Kurosagi (2008)
Onbu To Konbu (2008)
NANA 2 (2006)
Rough (2006)
Siren (2006)
Zoo (2005)
SchoolDaze (2005)
戀 愛 地 圖 About Love (2005)
Ju-On 2 (2004)
Ju-On The Grudge (2002)
Zebraman

Keyword : Yui, School, IU, Ant, 300, Aquarius, Atari, Ate, Birth, Chika, Love, Nana 2, Out, Sign, The Grudge, Tron, Wonderful Life, Zebraman, Zoo, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, WoWow, Bi, Ichikawa Yui, Bram, Igo, Ron


Share This :