Mizukawa Asami

Written by admin on . No Comment, 232 views

Mizukawa Asami

Name: 水川あさみ / Mizukawa Asami
Real name: 水川啓子 / Mizukawa Keiko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: July 24, 1983
Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Atlantis Cast

TV Shows
Orthros no Inu (TBS, 2009)
Godhand Teru (TBS, 2009)
Kaette Kosaserareta 33pun Tantei (Fuji TV, 2009)
Ketsuekigatabetsu Onna ga Kekkon Suru Hoho (Fuji TV, 2009)
Hissatsu Shigotonin 2009 (TV Asahi, 2009)
Yume wo Kanaeru Zo (YTV, 2008)
33pun Tantei (Fuji TV, 2008)
Last Friends (Fuji TV, 2008)
Koshonin (TV Asahi, 2008, eps 3-4)
Nodame Cantabile SP (Fuji TV, 2008)
Koi no Kara Sawagi Drama Special Love Stories IV (NTV, 2007)
Oishii Gohan: Kamakura Kasugai Kometen (TV Asahi, 2007)
Flight Panic (Fuji TV, 2007)
Iryu 2 (Fuji TV, 2007)
Yamada Taro Monogatari (TBS, 2007)
Hadaka no Taisho Horoki (Fuji TV, 2007)
Hissatsu Shigotonin 2007 (TV Asahi, 2007)
Fuurin Kazan (NHK, 2007)
Nodame Cantabile (Fuji TV, 2006)
Detective Conan 1 (YTV, 2006)
Iryu (Fuji TV, 2006)
Saiyuuki (Fuji TV, 2006)
Kaze no Haruka (NHK, 2005)
Gekidan Engimono Ie ga Tooi (Fuji TV, 2005)
Division 1 Kareshi Sensei (Fuji TV, 2005)
Anego (NTV, 2005, ep10)
Shukumei (WOWOW, 2004)
Pride (Fuji TV, 2004)
Mother and Lover (Fuji TV, 2004)
Fuyuzora ni Tsuki wa Kagayaku (Fuji TV, 2004)
Okusama wa Majo (TBS, 2004, ep4)
Et Alors (TBS, 2003)
Stand Up!! (TBS, 2003)
Ooku 3 (Fuji TV, 2003, ep5,6)
Diamond Girl (Fuji TV, 2003)
Hatachi (Fuji TV, 2003)
Bijo ka Yajuu (Fuji TV, 2003)
Double Score (Fuji TV, 2002)
Kaidan Hyaku Monogatari (Fuji TV, 2002, ep6)
Moshichi no Jikenbo "Shin Fushigi Soushi" (NHK, 2002)
Long Love Letter (Fuji TV, 2002)
Sayonara, Ozu Sensei (Fuji TV, 2001)
Ashita ga Arusa (NTV, 2001, ep9)
Kabachitare (Fuji TV, 2001, ep4)
R-17 (TV Asahi, 2001, ep4)
Hanamura Daisuke (Fuji TV, 2000)
Tokyo Bakudan (東京爆弾) (WOWOW, 2000)
Wakareru Ninin no Jikenbo (別れる2人の事件簿) (TV Asahi, 2000, ep2)
Shoshimin Keen (Fuji TV, 1999)
Hayate no you ni (ハヤテのように) (NHK, 1999)
Abunai Hokago (TV Asahi, 1999)
Hakusen Nagashi "Hatachi no Kaze" (Fuji TV, 1999)
P.A. Private Actress (NTV, 1998)
Tabloid (Fuji TV, 1998, ep1)
Bishojo H2 (美少女H2) (Fuji TV, 1998)
Bishojo H (美少女H) (Fuji TV, 1998)
Kindaichi Shonen no Jikenbo 2 Special (NTV, 1997)
Odoru Daisousasen (Fuji TV, 1997, ep3)
Meitantei Hokenshitsu no Obasan (TV Asahi, 1997, ep9)

Movies
Saiyuuki the Movie
I Am (2007)
Ashita no Kioku (2006)
Shinku (2005)
Onaji Tsuki wo Miteiru / Under the Same Moon (2005)
Mada Mada Abunai Keiji (2005)
Nagurimono (2005)
Pray (2005)
Shinku (2005)
School Daze (2005)
is A (2004)
69 (2004)
Pika**nchi Life Is Hard Dakara Happy (2004)
Shibuya Kaidan 2 (2004)
Saru (2003)
Shibuya Kaidan (2003)
Last Scene (2002)
Dark Water (2002)
Go! (2001)
Hashire! Ichiro (2001)

Endorsements
Sharp Plasmaclauster Air Con (2009)
Pantene (2005)
NTT Docomo (2003-2004)

Keyword : Tablo, Asami, Hiro, Yamada Taro, Drama, KARA, School, You, et al, Shin, Ant, 12, 42, Atari, Ate, ATL, Birth, Conan, Dark Water, Flight, Haru, Kaidan, Love, Love Letter, Moon, Ooku , Orthros no Inu, Oz, P2, Pride, Ray, Saw, Sign, Special, Tron, Under the Same Moon, Up, Water, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, WoWow, Bi, Eita, Mizukawa Asami, Cas, Igo, Ron


Share This :