Nanase Natsumi

Written by admin on . No Comment, 239 views

Nanase Natsumi

Name: 七瀬なつみ (ななせ なつみ) / Nanase Natsumi
Real name: 滝沢美千代
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: March 23, 1967
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 41kg
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Atelier Duncan

TV Shows

Katagoshi no Koibito (TBS, 2007)
Attention Please (Fuji TV, 2006)
H2 (TBS, 2005)
Omiya-san (TV Asahi)
Blue Moshiku wa Blue (NHK, 2003)
Hinata Bokko (TBS, 1998)
Pokkapoka 3 (TBS, 1996)
Kiseki no Romance (NTV, 1996)
Pokkapoka 2 (TBS, 1995)
Watashi no Unmei (TBS, 1994)
Pokkapoka (TBS, 1994)
Nikushimi ni Hohoende (TBS, 1993)
Subarashiki Kana Jinsei (Fuji TV, 1993)
Kodomo ga Neta Ato de (NTV, 1992)
Aitai Toki ni Anata wa Inai (Fuji TV, 1991)

Keyword : Eli, Arashi, 12, 13, Ate, Birth, Romance, Sign, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Nanase Natsumi, Ron


Share This :