Otsuka Chihiro

Written by admin on . No Comment, 198 views

Otsuka Chihiro

Name: 大塚ちひろ (おおつか ちひろ) / Otsuka Chihiro
Real name: 大塚千弘
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: March 12, 1986
Birthplace: Tokushima City, Tokushima, Japan
Height: 161cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Toho Entertainment

TV Shows
Yamada Taro Monogatari (TBS, 2007)
Okusama wa Keishi Sokan 2 (Fuji TV, 2007)
Ai no Rukeichi (NTV, 2007)
Asakusa Fukumaru Ryokan (TBS, 2007)
Attention Please (Fuji TV, 2006)
Byakuyako (TBS, 2006)
Yankee Bokou ni Kaeru (TBS, 2003)
Chocolat (TBS, 2003)

Movies
Ima, Ai ni Yukimasu - Rosshukan no Kiseki (2004)

Trivia
Education: Horikoshi High School
Specialty: Apparatus gymnastics

Keyword : Hiro, Yamada Taro, School, 12, 13, 36, 42, Atari, Ate, Birth, High School, Sign, Special, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, Toho, Bi, Otsuka Chihiro, Ryo, Ron


Share This :