Aibu Saki

Written by admin on . No Comment, 262 views

Aibu Saki

Name: 相武紗季 (あいぶ さき) / Aibu Saki
Nicknames: Bucchii, Sakiccho, Saki-Saki
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: June 20, 1985
Birthplace: Takarazuka, Hyogo, Japan
Height: 165cm
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister
Talent agency: Box Corporation

TV Shows
Buzzer Beat (Fuji TV, 2009)
MR. BRAIN (TBS, 2009, ep3)
Triangle (Fuji TV, 2009)
Tenchijin (NHK, 2009)
Koi no Kara Sawagi Drama Special Love Stories V (NTV, 2008)
Zettai Kareshi as Izawa Riko (Fuji TV, 2008)
Attention Please SP as Wakamura Yayoi (Fuji TV, 2008)
Utahime as Kishida Suzu/Matsunaka Ruriko (TBS, 2007)
Ushi ni Negai wo: Love & Farm as Fujii Ayaka (Fuji TV, 2007)
Attention Please SP as Wakamura Yayoi (Fuji TV, 2007)
Karei naru Ichizoku as Manpyo Tsugiko (TBS, 2007)
Happy! 2 as Umino Miyuki (TBS, 2006)
Regatta as Odagiri Misao (TV Asahi, 2006)
Attention Please as Wakamura Yayoi (Fuji TV, 2006)
Happy! as Umino Miyuki (TBS, 2006)
Donmai as Satomi Yu (NHK, 2005)
Ganbatte Ikimasshoi as Yano Rie (KTV, 2005)
Gekidan Engimono Automatic as Sakurai (Fuji TV, 2004)
Itoshi Kimi e (Fuji TV, 2004)
Lion Sensei (NHK, 2003)
Water Boys as Hayakawa Atsumi (Fuji TV, 2003)

Movies
Mail de Todoita Monogatari (2005)
Beat Kids (2005)
Shortcakes (2005)

Endorsements
Kirin Zero (2009)
OCN NTT Communications (2009)
Youfuku Aoyama (2008)
At Home (2008)
CM no CM (2007)

Keyword : Rain, Drama, KARA, Buzz, You, Beat, 12, 36, Atari, Ate, Birth, Cake, EMI, Lio, Love, Saw, Sign, SIS, Special, Triangle, Tron, Water, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Aibu Saki, Bi, Ron


Share This :