Enami Kyoko

Written by admin on . No Comment, 208 views

Enami Kyoko

Name: 江波杏子 / Enami Kyoko
Real Name: 野平香純 / Nohira Kazumi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: October 15, 1942
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Alpha Agency

TV Shows
Gokusen 3 SP (NTV, 2009)
Q.E.D. (NHK, 2009, ep2)
Omiya-san 6 (TV Asahi, 2008, ep15)
Gokusen 3 as Board Chairman (NTV, 2008)
Sasaki Fusai no Jingi Naki Tatakai (TBS, 2008)
Chiritotechin (NHK, 2007)
Konshu Tsuma ga Uwaki Shimasu (Fuji TV, 2007)
Jyoou no Kyoushitsu SP (NTV, 2006)
Yonimo Kimyona Monogatari Kyoko-san (Fuji TV, 2006)
Ooku~Hana no Ran~ (Fuji TV, 2005)
Rikon Bengoshi 2 (Fuji TV, 2005, ep7)
Hitonatsu no Papa e (TBS, 2003)
Hyakunen no Koi (NHK, 2003)
Anata no Jinsei Ohakobishimasu (TBS, 2003)
Love Complex (Fuji TV, 2000)
Brand (Fuji TV, 2000)
Oni no Sumika (Fuji TV, 1999)
Change (TV Asahi, 1998)
Love Again (TBS, 1998)
Miss Cinderella (Fuji TV, 1997)
Sekaide Ichiban Yasashii Ongaku (Fuji TV, 1996)
Edogawa Ranpo no Bijo Series 黒水仙の美女 (TV Asahi, 1978)
Genroku Taiheiki (NHK, 1975)
Yaburegasa Toshu Akunin-gari (TV Asahi, 1974-1977)

Movies
Gokusen: The Movie (2009)
Kissho Tennyo (2007)

Keyword : BoA, You, 12, 42, Airman, Atari, Ate, Birth, Enam, Ex, Gokusen: The Movie, Love, Mika, P2, PaPa, Sign, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Enami Kyoko, Ron


Share This :