Narumi Riko

Written by admin on . No Comment, 333 views

Narumi Riko

Name: 成海璃子 / Narumi Riko
Real name: 塚本璃子 / Tsukamoto Riko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: August 18, 1992
Birthplace: Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Ken-On

TV Shows
Chance! (Fuji TV, 2009, ep2 epilogue)
Nadeshiko Tai (Fuji TV, 2008)
Hachimitsu to Clover (Fuji TV, 2008)
Juken no Kamisama (NTV, 2007)
Kaijoken Musashi (Fuji TV, 2007)
Ichi Rittoru no Namida SP (Fuji TV, 2007)
Enka no Joou (NTV, 2007)
Ruri no Shima SP (NTV, 2007)
Kimi ga Hikari wo Kureta (TBS, 2006)
Issho Wasurenai Monogatari Million Films (TV Asahi, 2006)
Saigo no Nightingale (NTV, 2006)
Kami wa Saikoro wo Furanai (NTV, 2006)
Ichi Rittoru no Namida (Fuji TV, 2005)
Ruri no Shima (NTV, 2005)
Denchi ga Kireru Made (TV Asahi, 2004)
Kawa, Itsuka Umi e (NHK, 2003)
Kunimitsu no Matsuri (KTV, 2003)
Wedding Planner (Fuji TV, 2002, ep6-7)
Trick 2 (TV Asahi, 2002)
Trick (TV Asahi, 2000)

Movies
Tsumi Toka Batsu Toka (2009)
Yamagata Scream (2009)
Ikigami (2008)
Kimi ni Shika Kikoenai (2007)
Ashita no Watashi no Tsukurikata (2007)
Shindo (2007)
Ame no Machi (2006)
Waters (2006)
Yokai Daisenso (2005)
Trick: The Movie (2002)

Endorsements
Bokujou Monogatari (2005)
NTT DoCoMo (2008)

Keyword : Anne, You, JOO, Shin, 12, Atari, Ate, August, Birth, Lio, Love, P2, Rick, Sign, Tron, Tsumi Toka Batsu Toka, Water, Wedding, Achim, FILM, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Narumi Riko, Igo, Ron


Share This :