Ryo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 2457 views

Ryo

Name: りょう / Ryo
Real name: 宮田ゆみ子 / Miyada Yumiko
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: January 17, 1973
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Ken-on

TV Shows
Konkatsu! (Fuji TV, 2009)
Zeni Geba (NTV, 2009)
Code Blue SP (Fuji TV, 2009)
Ryusei no Kizuna (TBS, 2008)
Code Blue (Fuji TV, 2008)
Hokaben (NTV, 2008)
Top Sales (NHK, 2008, ep1-2)
Mada Minu Chichi e, Haha e (Fuji TV, 2007)
Iryu 2 (Fuji TV, 2007, ep1)
Hadashi no Gen (Fuji TV, 2007)
Sexy Voice and Robo (NTV, 2007, ep6)
Shinuka to Omotta (NTV, 2007, ep8)
Kirakira Kenshui (TBS, 2007)
Suppli (Fuji TV, 2006)
Shichinin no Onna Bengoshi (TV Asahi, 2006, ep9)
Top Caster (Fuji TV, 2006, ep05)
Jikou Keisatsu (TV Asahi, 2006, ep09)
Last Christmas (Fuji TV, 2004)
Ichiban Taisetsu na Date (TBS, 2004)
Rikon Bengoshi (Fuji TV, 2004, ep05)
Boku to Kanojo to Kanojo no Ikiru Michi (Fuji TV, 2004)
Message (NTV, 2003)
Kaidan Hyaku Monogatari (Fuji TV, 2002, ep07)
Nemurenu Yoru Wo Daite (TV Asahi, 2002)
Hito ni Yasashiku (Fuji TV, 2002)
Hero (Fuji TV, 2001, ep09)
Love Complex (Fuji TV, 2000)
Joi (NTV, 1999)
Naomi (Fuji TV, 1999)
Aishi Suginakute Yokatta (TV Asahi, 1998)
Face (Fuji TV, 1997)
Koi no Bakansu (NTV, 1997)
Long Vacation (Fuji TV, 1996)

Movies
Goemon (2009)
Welcome to the Quiet Room (2007)
Canary (2005)
CASSHERN (2004)
Inu to Arukeba: Chirori to Tamura (2004)
Azumi (2003)
Akarui Mirai (2003)
ALIVE (2003)
Rock'n Roll Mishin (2002)
Harmful Insect (2001)
Distance (2001)
Soseiji (1999)

Keyword : Code Blue, Hiro, Shin, 12, 300, 42, Akira, Atari, Ate, Birth, Casshern, Ex, Face, Hero, Kaidan, Love, Sign, The Quiet , Tron, Up, Vacation, Welcome, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, HaHa, Ryo, Cas, Ron


Share This :