Eguchi Noriko

Written by admin on . No Comment, 279 views

Eguchi Noriko

Name: 江口のりこ (えぐち のりこ) / Eguchi Noriko
Real name: 江口徳子 / Eguchi Tokuko
Birthdate: April 28, 1980
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
Star sign: Taurus
Height: 170cm
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Knockout Inc.

TV Shows
Ueno Juri to Itsutsu no Kaban Guitar Case no Onna. (WOWOW, 2009)
Samayoi Zakura (Fuji TV, 2009)
Atashinchi no Danshi (Fuji TV, 2009)
Kiina (NTV, 2009, ep6)
Bloody Monday (TBS, 2008, ep1-2)
Average 2 (Fuji TV, 2008)
Koi no Kara Sawagi Drama Special Love Stories V (NTV, 2008)
Tonsure (NTV, 2008, ep1)
Shukan Maki Yoko (TV Tokyo, 2008)
Average (Fuji TV, 2008)
1 Pound no Fukuin (NTV, 2008)
Sexy Voice and Robo (NTV, 2007, ep7)
Kaette Kita Jikou Keisatsu (TV Asahi, 2007)
Torihada (Fuji TV, 2007)
Sumire no Hana Saku Koro (NHK, 2007)
Yakusha Damashii (Fuji TV, 2006)
Jikou Keisatsu (TV Asahi, 2006)
Byoin e Iko! (病院へ行こう!) (TBS, 2006)
Kochira Hon Ikegami Sho 5 (TBS, 2005)
Niji no Kanata (虹のかなた) (TBS, 2004)
Kochira Hon Ikegami Sho 4 (TBS, 2004)
Kochira Hon Ikegami Sho 3 (TBS, 2004, ep9)
Fantasma (ファンタズマ) (TV Tokyo, 2004, ep2)
Water Boys (Fuji TV, 2003, ep7)
Kanta Desu! (Fuji TV, 2003)
Itoshiki Mono e (Fuji TV, 2003)
Sky High (TV Asahi, 2003)

Movies
Tabidachi (2008)
Oneechan, Otouto Toiku (2008)
Chokuka Katta no Onna (2008)
Ikigami (2008)
Happy Flight (2008)
Hyakuman-en to Nigamushi Onna (2008)
Tsukiji Uogashi Sandaime (2008)
Gou-Gou Datte Neko Dearu / Cher Gou Gou(2008)
Tamio no Shiawase / Then Summer Came (2008)
Nijushinzo (2008)
Ito no Hanashi (2008)
Zenzen Daijobu / Fine, Totally Fine (2008)
The Most Beautiful Night in the World (2008)
Suna no Kage (2008)
Gururi no Koto / All Around Us (2008)
Boy Meets Pusan (2007)
Koisuru Madori (2007)
Kansatsu / Watch Me (2007)
Little DJ (2007)
Akai Bunka Jutaku no Hatsuko (2007)
Kayokyoku Dayo, Jinsei wa / Tokyo Rhapsody (2007)
Cherry Pie (2006)
Seishun Kinzoku Bat / Green Mind Metal Bats (2006)
Loft (2006)
Kikyu Club, Sonogo (2006)
Arigato (2006)
Two Love (2006)
Imprint (2006)
Memories of Matsuko (2006)
Ame no Machi / The Vanished (2006)
Gamera the Brave (2006)
Ikusa (2006)
Yami Utsu Shinzo (2006)
Tokyo Zombie (2005)
Pacchigi! (2005)
In The Pool (2005)
Canary (2005)
Inu no Eiga (2005)
Itsuka Dokusho Suruhi / The Milkwoman (2005)
Shi no Otome (2005)
Tsuki to Cherry (2004)
69 (2004)
Swing Girls (2004)
Is A. (2004)
Drugstore Girl (2004)
Chakushin Ari / One Missed Call (2004)
Yudan Taiteki / The Hunter and the Hunted (2003)
Josee, the Tiger and the Fish (2003)
Shangri-La (2002)

Keyword : Eko, Cher, Drama, KARA, Shin, Ant, 12, 36, 42, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Cherry, Ex, Flight, Game, Guru, Love, May, Milk, One Missed Call, Out, P2, Saw, Sign, Sky High, Special, The Vanished, Tron, Vanished, Water, Fuji TV, NGR, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, WoWow, Bi, Eguchi Noriko, Ueno Juri, Cas, Ron


Share This :