Hoshii Nanase

Written by admin on . No Comment, 215 views

Hoshii Nanase

Name: 星井七瀬 (ほしい ななせ) / Hoshii Nanase
Real name: 星野由真 (ほしの ゆうま) / Hoshino Yuma
Nickname: Nacchan
Profession: Singer, actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: November 14, 1988
Birthplace: Tochigi
Height: 159cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O
Talent agency: FITONE

TV Shows
Mei-chan no Shitsuji (Fuji TV, 2009)
Taiyo to Umi no Kyoshitsu (Fuji TV, 2008, ep4)
ROOKIES (TBS, 2008, ep6)
Oishii Gohan: Kamakura Kasugai Kometen (TV Asahi, 2007)
LIFE (Fuji TV, 2007)
Proposal Daisakusen (Fuji TV, 2007, ep4)
Kakure Karakuri (2006)
Nouka no Yome ni Naritai (NHK, 2004)
I'm Home (NHK, 2004)
Star Light (TV TOkyo, 2005)
Hakoiri Musume no Christmas (BS-i, 2005)

Movies
Fly,Daddy,Fly (2005)
Sim Sons (2006)
Mizuchi (2006)

Trivia
Hobbies: Listening to music and watching movies
Special skills: All sports and drawing pictures

Keyword : Sport, Music, KARA, Shin, 12, 300, 42, Ate, Birth, November, Rookies, Sign, Special, Tron, BS-i, Fuji TV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Hoshii Nanase, Ron


Share This :