Yamamoto Ayano

Written by admin on . No Comment, 738 views

Yamamoto Ayano

Name: 山本彩乃 (やまもと あやの) / Yamamoto Ayano
Nickname: Ayanon
Profession: Actress and gravure idol
Birthdate: April 12, 1986
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 157cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Macbee

TV Shows
Mei-chan no Shitsuji (Fuji TV, 2009)
Konno-san to Asobo (WOWOW, 2008)
Shinjuku Swan (TV Asahi, 2007, ep2)
Cutie Honey The Live (TV Tokyo, 2007, ep1)
Kaidan Shin Mimibukuro (怪談新耳袋) (TBS, 2005)
Fantasma (ファンタズマ) (TV Tokyo, 2004, ep4)
Lion Sensei (NTV, 2004)

Movies
Tokyo Gore Police (2008)
Yurei vs. Uchujin (2008)
Rinne / Reincarnation (2006)
Meatball Machine (2005)

Trivia
Hobbies: Cleaning and bubbles
Specialty: Piano, ballet, baton and bass guitar

Keyword : Shin, Ant, 12, 36, 42, Ate, Ayan, Birth, Bubble, Kaidan, Lio, P2, Sign, Special, Tron, Fuji TV, NTV, PIA, TBS, TV Asahi, WoWow, Bi, Yamamoto Ayano, Ron


Share This :