Kojima Haruna

Written by admin on . No Comment, 425 views

Kojima Haruna

Name: 小嶋陽菜 (こじま はるな) / Kojima Haruna
Nicknames: Koji-Haru and Harunyan
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: April 19, 1988
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Ogi Production

TV Shows
Mei-chan no Shitsuji (Fuji TV, 2009)
Mendol (TV Tokyo, 2008)
Yasuko to Kenji (NTV, 2008)
Gokusen 3 (NTV, 2008, ep6)
Muri na Renai (Fuji TV, 2008)
Coin Locker Monogatari (TV Asahi, 2008)
Joshi Deka! (TBS, 2007, ep2)
Yamada Taro Monogatari (TBS, 2007)

TV Show Theme Songs

Ogoe Diamond (AKB48), ending theme song for Mendol (TV Tokyo, 2008)
Relax! (No Sleeves), opening theme song for Mendol (TV Tokyo, 2008)
Sakura no Hanabiratachi (AKB48), theme song for Desuyone (TBS, 2006)

Trivia
Education: Musashino Omiya High School
Hobby: Shopping
JPop Group: AKB48

Keyword : Hop, AKB48, Yamada Taro, School, Shin, 12, 42, Atari, Ate, Birth, Haru, High School, P2, Run, Sign, Tron, Up, Fuji TV, NTV, TBS, TV Asahi, Bi, Kojima Haruna, Ron


Share This :