Nakamura Chise

Written by admin on . No Comment, 522 views

Nakamura Chise

Name: 中村知世 (なかむら ちせ) / Nakamura Chise
Nickname: Chisepiyon, Chiseko, and Chiichan
Profession: Gravure idol and actress
Birthdate: September 11, 1986
Birthplace: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Height: 162cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Crafco Entertainment

TV Shows
Mei-chan no Shitsuji as Matsushiro Hikaru (Fuji TV, 2009)
GoGo Sentai Boukenger as Natsuki Mamiya (BoukenYellow) (TV Asahi, 2006)

Movies
One Chanbara THE MOVIE as Saki (2008)
Green Days as Mika (2005)
Boku to Kanojo no XXX (2005)
Swing Girls (2004)

Keyword : Eko, Hiro, 12, 13, 36, 42, Ate, Birth, Mika, Sepi, Sign, Tron, xXx, Yellow, Fuji TV, TV Asahi, Bi, Nakamura Chise, Ello, Ron


Share This :