Ryu Jin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 380 views

Ryu Jin
Name: Ryu Jin
Birth Name: Im Yu Jin
Date of Birth: November 16, 1972
Height: 185cm
Weight: 75kg

TV Series
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
Ballad of Suh Dong (SBS, 2006)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)
Oh! Pil Seung And Bong Soon Young (KBS, 2004)
War of the Roses (MBC, 2004)
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Trio (MBC, 2002)
Who Is My Love (KBS, 2002)
Pure Heart (KBS, 2001)
Stock Flower (KBS, 2001)
Air Force (MBC, 2000)
More Than Love (MBC, 2000)
In Search of Love (KBS, 1998)

Awards
KBS Most Popular Actor Award (2001)

Keyword : Rio, You, awards, Ate, Ballad Of Suh Dong, Birth, Flow, Heart, I Really Really Like You, Love, My Love, November, Oh! Pil Seung And Bong Soon Young, Pure, Summer Scent, Three Leaf Clover, Trio, War, War of the Roses, MBC, Bi, Ryu Jin


Share This :