Kim Hui Chul

Written by admin on . No Comment, 197 views

Kim Hui Chul
Name: Hee Chul (Hui Cheol)
Full Name: Kim Hee-chul (Kim Hui-cheol)
Nickname: Cinderella
Profession: Actor, Singer
Date of birth: July 10, 1983
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: AB
Kpop group: member of Super Junior
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Sang Ji Young University: English Translator Major
Hobbies: Writing Fairytales, Computers, Reading

TV Series
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (Nonstop 6) (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005) debut

Keyword : Super, Rain, Super Junior, SM Entertainment, You, Ate, Bad Family, Birth, Love, Loveholic, Rainbow, Romance, Up, INB, KBS2, MBC, Bi


Share This :