Kang Ta

Written by admin on . No Comment, 361 views

Kang Ta
Name: Kang Ta
Real Name: Ahn Chil-hyun
Date of Birth: October 10, 1979
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
Former lead singer of pop group H.O.T.

Keyword : Ate, Birth, Up, Bi, Kang Ta


Share This :