Jae Hee

Written by admin on . 1 Comment , 445 views

Jae Hee
Name: Jae Hee (Jae Hui)
Real Name: Lee Hyun-kyoon (Lee Hyeon-gyun)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: May 25, 1980
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood type: O

Trivia
Education: Dankuk University
Hobbies: Watching cartoons, Playing Star Craft
Specialty: Singing, Rollerblading, Badminton
Best Physical Attribute: Big Pupils

TV Series
My Girl Cameo (SBS, 2005)
Delightful Girl Choon Hyang (KBS, 2005)
To Be With You (KBS, 2002)
Woori's Family (MBC, 2001)
School (KBS, 2000)

Movies
3 Iron (2004)
Bloody Beach (2000)
Ghost in Love (1998)

Keyword : Eli, Upi, School, You, 3 Iron, Ate, Birth, Delightful Girl Choon Hyang, Love, May, My Girl, Special, Up, With You, MBC, Bi, Jae Hee, Ron


Share This :