Ha Jung Woo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 559 views

Ha Jung Woo

Name: 하정우 / Ha Jung Woo (Ha Jeong Wu)
Real Name: Kim Sung Hoon
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: March 11, 1979
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Education: JoongAng University
Family: Father/actor Kim Yong Gun

TV Series
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)
Lovers in Prague (SBS, 2005)

Movies
Never Forever (2007)
Breath (2007)
The Fox Family (2006)
Time (2006)
The Unforgiven (2005)
She’s On Duty (2005)
 

Keyword : Kim Sung Hoon, JOO, Kim Yong Gun, Kim Sun, 12, Ate, Birth, Forever, Love, Lovers, Lovers in Prague, Never Forever, Oz, Tron, MBC, Bi, Ha Jung Woo, Sung Hoon, Ron


Share This :