Hero JaeJoong

Written by admin on . No Comment, 191 views

Hero JaeJoong

Name: 영웅재중 Hero / 英雄在中 Young Woong Jae Joong
Also known as: Hero Jae Joong
Real Name: 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong
Profession: Singer, Model, Actor
Date of birth: 1986-Jan-26
Place of birth: Chungnam, South Korea
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Kgroup: TVXQ
Talent Agency: SM Entertainment
Religion: Atheist
Official Debut: In 2003 during a Christmas time showcase featuring fellow SM Entertainment, star BoA and Britney Spears.
Specialty: Dancing, singing, cooking

TV Series
Dating on Earth (2006)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Awards
2nd Annual Best Competition SM Entertainment - 1st Place Best Appearance

CM
Matong
FILA
Yepp
Elite
Ting
Ramodo  

Keyword : Britney Spears, Eli, Rain, Drama, Elite, TVXQ, BoA, SM Entertainment, You, JOO, awards, 12, 13, Ate, Birth, Earth, Hero, Out, Pet, Rainbow, Romance, Special, Tron, Up, Vacation, War, INB, MBC, Bi, Jae Joong, Now, Cas, Ello, Ron


Share This :