Jun Noh Min

Written by admin on . No Comment, 238 views

Jun Noh Min

Name: 전노민 / Jun No Min (Jeon Noh Min)
Real name: 전재룡 / Jeon Jae Ryong
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: August 28, 1966
Height: 176cm
Weight: 74kg

TV Series
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Bad Woman, Good Woman (MBC, 2007)
Let’s Get Married (KBC, 2002)
Wish Upon A Star (MBC, 1997)
 

Keyword : Jun No Min, 12, Ate, August, Bad Woman, Good Woman, Birth, Get Married, Good, Oz, Strongest Chil Woo, Tron, Up, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Ryo, Ron


Share This :