Kim Ji Suk

Written by admin on . No Comment, 353 views

Kim Ji Suk

Name: 김지석/ Kim Ji Suk
Real Name: 김보석 / Kim Bo Suk
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: April 21, 1981
Place of birth: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 71kg
Blood Type: AB
Education: Hankuk University (College of Law)
Hobbies: rapping, swimming, hapkido (a form of martial arts)

TV Series
The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
Nonstop 5 sitcom
I Want to Love (SBS)

Movies
Love in Magic  

Keyword : Martial Arts, Sitcom, Ant, Ate, Birth, College, Love, Magic, Out, The Vineyard Man, Tron, KBS2, Bi, Kim Ji Suk, Ron, Tia


Share This :