Baek Il Sub

Written by admin on . No Comment, 443 views

Baek Il Sub

Name: 백일섭 / Baek Il Sub (Baek Il Seob)
Also known as: Baek Il Sup
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: June 10, 1944
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O

 

TV Shows

Please Marry Me (KBS2, 2010)
A Man Called God (MBC, 2010)
Doenjang-gun and Natto-jjang’s Marriage War (MBC, 2010)
The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry (MBC, 2010)
Father’s House (SBS, 2009)
The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House (KBS2, 2009)
Bittersweet Life (MBC, 2008)
Mom Has Grown Horns (KBS2, 2008)
Bad Woman, Good Woman (MBC, 2007)
My Love (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Love Can’t Wait (MBC, 2006)
Let’s Go To The Beach (SBS, 2005)
Papa Sea (MBC, 2004)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Pretty Woman (MBC, 2004)
Wedding Gift (KBS2, 2003)
Bodyguard (KBS2, 2003)
Golden Wagon (MBC, 2002)
Glass Slippers (SBS, 2002)
Mina (KBS2, 2001)
Fox and Cotton Candy (MBC, 2001)
Legend (SBS, 2001)
Fireworks (SBS, 2000)
Loving You (MBC, 1999)
Kaist (SBS, 1999)
Love on a Jujube Tree (KBS, 1990)

Movies

Scout (2007)
Underground Rendez-vous (2007)
Sorrow Even Up in Heaven (2007)
Hotel M: Gangster’s Last Draw (2007)
Sexy Teacher (2006)
Lump Sugar (2006)
Hanbando (2006)
Oh! My God (2006)
Marrying the Mafia II (2005)
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Spy Girl (2004)
My Tutor Friend (2003)
Marrying the Mafia (2003)
No Blood No Tears (2002)

Keyword : Cher, Spy, Gangster, You, Ant, A Man Called God, Ate, Bad Woman, Good Woman, Birth, Bittersweet Life, Bodyguard, Candy, EMI, Ex, Fireworks, Glass Slippers, Good, House, Love, Loving You, Mom Has Grown Horns, My Love, My Tutor, Out, PaPa, Please Marry Me, Pretty Woman, Sign, Special, Special of my life, Tears, The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House, The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry, Tron, Up, War, Wedding, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Andy, Baek Il Sub, Bi, Now, Ron, Fia


Share This :