Im Ha Ryong

Written by admin on . No Comment, 257 views

Im Ha Ryong

Name: 임하룡 / Im Ha Ryong
Real name: 임한용 / Im Han Yong
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: October 31, 1952
Height: 170cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O

 

TV Shows

More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)
Angel’s Kiss (KBS2, 1998)

Keyword : Rain, Angel, Ate, Birth, More Charming by the Day, Over The Rainbow, Rainbow, Sign, Strongest Chil Woo, Tron, INB, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Im Ha Ryong, Ryo, Ron


Share This :