Min Suk

Written by admin on . No Comment, 341 views

Min Suk

Name: 민석 / Min Suk (Min Seok)
Also known as: 오민석 / Oh Min Suk (Oh Min Seok)
Real name: 한기주 / Han Ki Joo
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: April 22, 1982
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: Wellmade Star Management
Education: Kyunghee University ‘School of Business’
Hobbies: Movies, Games
Skills: English, Drum, Piano

 

TV Shows

Byul Soon Geom 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
My Precious Child (KBS2, 2008)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Love and Hate (SBS, 2006)
Lets Go Together (나도야 간다) (SBS, 2006)

Endorsements

LG Telecom
CASS Beer
Dawon Green Tea
Public Advertisement for the Ministry of Labor

Keyword : Drama, School, JOO, 12, 36, Ate, Birth, Byul Soon Geom, Byul Soon Geom 3, Game, Love, Management, My Precious Child, Sign, Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son, Tron, KBS2, MBC, PIA, Bi, Min Suk, Now, Cas, Ron


Share This :