Tak Jae Hoon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 503 views

Tak Jae Hoon

Name: 탁재훈 / Tak Jae Hoon
Real name: 배성우 / Bae Sung Woo
Profession: Actor, MC, singer
Date of birth: July 24, 1968
Height: 179cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B
Family: Wife/actress Lee Hyo Rim

 

TV Shows

The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)
City Hall (SBS, 2009) cameo

Movies

What Happened Last Night (2008)
Little Prince (2008)
Three Kims (2007)
Marrying the Mafia III (2006)
Barefoot Ki Bong (2006)
Marrying the Mafia II (2005)
Everybody Has Secrets (2004)
Romantic Comedy (2002)

Keyword : Comedy, Romantic, Ant, Ate, Birth, City Hall, Return, Secret, The Queen, The Queen Returns, Tron, KBS2, Bae Sung Woo, Bi, Lee Hyo Ri, Tak Jae Hoon, UEE, Ron, Fia


Share This :