Taecyeon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 714 views

Taecyeon

Name: 택연 / Taecyeon
Real name: 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon
Nickname: Beast (Jimseung/짐승), OkCat (옥캣)
Profession: Singer, model and actor
Date of birth: December 27, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 185cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
KPOP group name: 2PM (Rapper)
Skills: Cooking
Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing and wakeboarding, skiing

 

TV Series

Cinderella’s Sister (KBS2, 2010)

Keyword : Music, BoA, TAE, Ate, Birth, Out, Sign, SIS, Tron, Up, KBS2, Bi, Taecyeon, Ron


Share This :