Ryu Tae Joon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 704 views

Ryu Tae Joon

Name: 류태준 / Ryu Tae Joon (Ryu Tai Joon)
Also known as: 유태준 / Yoo Tae Joon
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: December 7, 1974
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

 

TV Shows

Please Marry Me (KBS2, 2010)
Green Coach (SBS, 2009)
Working Mom (SBS, 2008)
Snow in August (SBS, 2007)
Blue Fish (SBS, 2007)
Crazy For You (SBS, 2007, cameo)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)

Movies

Girl Scouts (2008)

Keyword : Wang Ji, You, IU, JOO, TAE, Ate, August, Birth, Blue Fish, Crazy for You, Green Coach, Hwang Jin Yi, I Really Really Like You, Out, Please Marry Me, Sign, Snow in August, Tron, Working Mom, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Now, Ryu Tae Joon, Yoo Tae Joon, Ron


Share This :