Choi Won Young

Written by admin on . No Comment, 303 views

Choi Won Young

Name: 최원영 / Choi Won Young (Choi Won Yeong)
Real Name: 최성욱 / Choi Sung Wook (Choi Seong Wook)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: January 10, 1976
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sidus HQ

 

TV Shows
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
After the Opera (KBS2, 2010)
Definitely Neighbors (SBS, 2010)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)

Movies
DoDo (2009)
Cheaters (2006)
Mr. Wacky (2006)
Love in Magic (2004)
Sisily 2km (2004)
Sex is Zero (2002)

Keyword : You, Ate, Belle, Birth, Definitely Neighbors, Ex, Hometown Legends, Love, Lovers, Magic, My Love, Queen Seon Duk, Sign, SIS, Stormy Lovers, Tron, Two Wives, You Are My Destiny, Destiny, KBS1, KBS2, MBC, Sidus, Bi, Choi Won Young, UEE, Ron, Sisi, Land


Share This :