Joo Won

Written by admin on . 2 Comment , 768 views

Joo Won

Name: 주원 / Joo Won
Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: September 30, 1987
Height: 185cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
Talent agency: Sim Entertainment
Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)

 

TV Shows
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)

Keyword : School, JOO, Ate, Birth, Moon, Sign, Tron, FILM, KBS2, Bi, Joo Won, Ron


Share This :