Kim Joon

Written by admin on . No Comment, 351 views

Kim Joon

Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: February 3, 1984
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment

TV Shows
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Kimi no Kioku wo Boku ni Kudasai (Bee TV, 2010)
Boys Before Flowers as Song Woo Bin (KBS2, 2009)

Endorsements
Samsung Anycall Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Hyun Joong & Kim Bum)
Omphalos (2009, with Gook Ji Yun)

Trivia
Education: Han Gook University of Foreign Languages
Kpop group: T-Max
Hobbies: Online games, basketball
Skills: Snowboarding

Keyword : Crime, Foreign, Samsung, BoA, Kim Bum, Gook Ji Yun, IU, JOO, Kim Hyun Joong, Kim Hyun Joon, Aquarius, Ate, Birth, Boys Before Flowers, Crime Squad, Flow, Game, Sign, Tron, Up, KBS2, Bi, Kim Hyun Joo, Kim Joon, Now, Ron


Share This :